top of page

Make a bold statement with these Women's Casual Spandex Leggings (AOP). Origional design by Steph-Anise. They are made of stretchy fabric that provides the perfect fit while remaining cool and sturdy during workouts or all night festival. Athleisure has never been this comfy and fun. Festival Clothing, Hippy Clothing, Party Leggings, Moon Print Leggings, Fitness leggings, Yoga Leggings, Psy Trance Leggings, Boho Fashion..: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex

.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label
.: Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts

 XSSMLXL2XL
Waist width, in12.3612.8713.4614.0614.8415.59
Hip width, in12.9913.6214.0914.6115.3516.14
Inseam length, in26.6127.1727.2827.4027.7228.03
Outseam length, in34.2535.0435.4335.8336.4237.01
Waistband width, in1.381.381.381.381.381.38
Ankle circumference, in7.097.487.878.278.669.06
US size468101214

 

Tribal Moon Women's Leggings (Green)

€58.00Price
    bottom of page